Home ProductsMini Laser Diode

Multi Mode 1210nm-1330nm 1.5W IR Laser Diode FAC Optional For IR Laser Module

Certification
China XI'AN XINLAND INTERNATIONAL CO.,LTD certification
China XI'AN XINLAND INTERNATIONAL CO.,LTD certification
Customer Reviews
Great product and service... quick delivery

—— Fred Schmidt

This is the first company on all of this website that so far as I can tell does not lie about their products. Getting sick of companies claiming they have 10000, 30000 and even 50000 mw handheld lasers.

—— Victoria

good supplier

—— KO Sakuraij

best quality best supplier

—— tarik cosar

I'm Online Chat Now

Multi Mode 1210nm-1330nm 1.5W IR Laser Diode FAC Optional For IR Laser Module

Multi Mode 1210nm-1330nm 1.5W IR Laser Diode FAC Optional For IR Laser Module
Multi Mode 1210nm-1330nm 1.5W IR Laser Diode FAC Optional For IR Laser Module Multi Mode 1210nm-1330nm 1.5W IR Laser Diode FAC Optional For IR Laser Module Multi Mode 1210nm-1330nm 1.5W IR Laser Diode FAC Optional For IR Laser Module Multi Mode 1210nm-1330nm 1.5W IR Laser Diode FAC Optional For IR Laser Module Multi Mode 1210nm-1330nm 1.5W IR Laser Diode FAC Optional For IR Laser Module

Large Image :  Multi Mode 1210nm-1330nm 1.5W IR Laser Diode FAC Optional For IR Laser Module

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Xi'an Shaanxi China
Brand Name: XINLAND
Certification: CE
Model Number: XLD-1210nm-1330nm Laser Diode
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs
Price: Negotiated
Packaging Details: 1pcs/polybag,10pcs/inner box,100pcs/ctn
Delivery Time: 7 days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 1000 Dozen/Dozens per Day

Multi Mode 1210nm-1330nm 1.5W IR Laser Diode FAC Optional For IR Laser Module

Description
Place Of Origin: Xi'an Shaanxi Wavelength: 1210nm-1330nm
Output Power: 1.5W Package Type: TO3/C-Mount/E-Mount/H-Mount
FAC: Optional Mode Type: Multimode
High Light:

1330nm 1.5W IR Laser Diode

,

1210nm 1.5W IR Laser Diode

,

1.5W IR Laser Diode FAC

IR Laser Diode 1210nm-1330nm 1.5W FAC Optional Multimode Laser Diode for IR Laser Module
Laser Diode Widely Used​:

  • Laser marking technology is one of the largest application areas of laser processing. Laser marking is a marking method that uses high-energy-density lasers to locally irradiate the workpiece to vaporize or change the color of the surface material, thereby leaving a permanent mark.
  • Laser marking can produce a variety of characters, symbols and patterns, etc., and the size of the characters can range from millimeters to micrometers, which is of special significance to the anti-counterfeiting of products. All-solid-state ultraviolet band laser marking is a new technology developed in recent years. It is especially suitable for metal marking and can achieve sub-micron marking. It has been widely used in the microelectronics industry and biological engineering.

Product Specifications: 

Wavelength Part Number Output Power Mode Type Laser Type Package PD FAC
1210nm-1330nm XLD-1210-1500m-C 1.5W MM FP C-mount ×
XLD-1210-1500m-3 1.5W MM FP TO3 ×
XLD-1210-1500m-E 1.5W MM FP E-mount ×
XLD-1210-1500m-H 1.5W MM FP H-mount ×
XLD-1280-1500m-C 1.5W MM FP C-mount ×
XLD-1280-1500m-3 1.5W MM FP TO3 ×
XLD-1280-1500m-E 1.5W MM FP E-mount ×
XLD-1280-1500m-H 1.5W MM FP H-mount ×
XLD-1310-1500m-C 1.5W MM FP C-mount ×
XLD-1310-1500m-3 1.5W MM FP TO3 ×
XLD-1310-1500m-E 1.5W MM FP E-mount ×
XLD-1310-1500m-H 1.5W MM FP H-mount ×
XLD-1330-1500m-C 1.5W MM FP C-mount ×
XLD-1330-1500m-3 1.5W MM FP TO3 ×
XLD-1330-1500m-E 1.5W MM FP E-mount ×
XLD-1330-1500m-H 1.5W MM FP H-mount ×

Package Type:

Multi Mode 1210nm-1330nm 1.5W IR Laser Diode FAC Optional For IR Laser Module 0Multi Mode 1210nm-1330nm 1.5W IR Laser Diode FAC Optional For IR Laser Module 1

Multi Mode 1210nm-1330nm 1.5W IR Laser Diode FAC Optional For IR Laser Module 2

Multi Mode 1210nm-1330nm 1.5W IR Laser Diode FAC Optional For IR Laser Module 3

 

Contact Details
XI'AN XINLAND INTERNATIONAL CO.,LTD

Contact Person: Nica Chow

Tel: +8613991354371

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)