Home ProductsMini Laser Diode

1450nm-1550nm 2W/3W IR Mini Laser Diode High Power For Infrared Night Vision Light Source

Certification
China XI'AN XINLAND INTERNATIONAL CO.,LTD certification
China XI'AN XINLAND INTERNATIONAL CO.,LTD certification
Customer Reviews
Great product and service... quick delivery

—— Fred Schmidt

This is the first company on all of this website that so far as I can tell does not lie about their products. Getting sick of companies claiming they have 10000, 30000 and even 50000 mw handheld lasers.

—— Victoria

good supplier

—— KO Sakuraij

best quality best supplier

—— tarik cosar

I'm Online Chat Now

1450nm-1550nm 2W/3W IR Mini Laser Diode High Power For Infrared Night Vision Light Source

1450nm-1550nm 2W/3W IR Mini Laser Diode High Power For Infrared Night Vision Light Source
1450nm-1550nm 2W/3W IR Mini Laser Diode High Power For Infrared Night Vision Light Source 1450nm-1550nm 2W/3W IR Mini Laser Diode High Power For Infrared Night Vision Light Source 1450nm-1550nm 2W/3W IR Mini Laser Diode High Power For Infrared Night Vision Light Source

Large Image :  1450nm-1550nm 2W/3W IR Mini Laser Diode High Power For Infrared Night Vision Light Source

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Xi'an Shaanxi China
Brand Name: XINLAND
Certification: CE
Model Number: XLD-1450~XLD-1550 Laser Diode
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs
Price: Negotiated
Packaging Details: 1pcs/polybag,10pcs/inner box,100pcs/ctn
Delivery Time: 7 days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 1000 Dozen/Dozens per Day

1450nm-1550nm 2W/3W IR Mini Laser Diode High Power For Infrared Night Vision Light Source

Description
Place Of Origin: Xi'an Shaanxi Wavelength: 1450nm-1550nm
Output Power: 2W/3W Package Type: E-Mount/H-Mount
FAC: Optional Mode Type: Multimode
High Light:

3W IR Mini Laser Diode

,

1450nm IR Mini Laser Diode

,

1550nm IR Mini Laser Diode

Factory Direct Sale 1450nm-1550nm 2W/3W IR Mini Laser Diode High Power for Infrared Night Vision Light Source
Laser Diode Widely Used​:

  • Laser marking can produce a variety of characters, symbols and patterns, etc. And the size of the characters can range from millimeters to micrometers, which is of special significance to the anti-counterfeiting of products. All-solid-state ultraviolet band laser marking is a new technology developed in recent years. It is especially suitable for metal marking and can achieve sub-micron marking. It has been widely used in the microelectronics industry and biological engineering.
  • Introduced high-quality 1530nm 2W Laser Diode 1550nm 3W multi-mode laser diodes for medical, life science, and sensing applications, and can provide E-MOUNT, H-MOUNT packages, etc. At the same time, it provides spot shaping services. After the fast axis of the spot is compressed, the spot can be square or linear to meet different customer use scenarios.

Product Specifications: 

Wavelength Part Number Output Power Mode Type Laser Type Package PD FAC
1450nm XLD-1450-002-E 2W MM FP E-mount ×
XLD-1450-002-H 2W MM FP H-mount ×

1530nm XLD-1530-002-E 2W MM FP E-mount ×
XLD-1530-002-H 2W MM FP H-mount ×
1550nm XLD-1550-003-E 3W MM FP E-mount ×
XLD-1550-003-H 3W MM FP H-mount ×

1450nm-1550nm 2W/3W IR Mini Laser Diode High Power For Infrared Night Vision Light Source 0Package Type:

1450nm-1550nm 2W/3W IR Mini Laser Diode High Power For Infrared Night Vision Light Source 1

 

 
 

Contact Details
XI'AN XINLAND INTERNATIONAL CO.,LTD

Contact Person: Nica Chow

Tel: +8613991354371

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)