Home ProductsMini Laser Diode

High Brightness 635nm 650nm Red Fiber Laser Diodes Medical Five Package Type

Certification
China XI'AN XINLAND INTERNATIONAL CO.,LTD certification
China XI'AN XINLAND INTERNATIONAL CO.,LTD certification
Customer Reviews
Great product and service... quick delivery

—— Fred Schmidt

This is the first company on all of this website that so far as I can tell does not lie about their products. Getting sick of companies claiming they have 10000, 30000 and even 50000 mw handheld lasers.

—— Victoria

good supplier

—— KO Sakuraij

best quality best supplier

—— tarik cosar

I'm Online Chat Now

High Brightness 635nm 650nm Red Fiber Laser Diodes Medical Five Package Type

High Brightness 635nm 650nm Red Fiber Laser Diodes Medical Five Package Type
High Brightness 635nm 650nm Red Fiber Laser Diodes Medical Five Package Type High Brightness 635nm 650nm Red Fiber Laser Diodes Medical Five Package Type High Brightness 635nm 650nm Red Fiber Laser Diodes Medical Five Package Type High Brightness 635nm 650nm Red Fiber Laser Diodes Medical Five Package Type

Large Image :  High Brightness 635nm 650nm Red Fiber Laser Diodes Medical Five Package Type

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Xi'an Shaanxi China
Brand Name: XINLAND
Certification: CE
Model Number: XLP-635~XLX-650 Multi Mode Fiber Coupled Laser Diode
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs
Price: Negotiated
Packaging Details: 1pcs/polybag,10pcs/inner box,100pcs/ctn
Delivery Time: 7 days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 1000 Dozen/Dozens per Day

High Brightness 635nm 650nm Red Fiber Laser Diodes Medical Five Package Type

Description
Place Of Origin:: Xi'an Shaanxi Wavelength: 635nm 650nm
Fiber Type: MMF Fiber Core: 50-200um
Package Type:: Coaxial/8-Pin/4-Pin/14-Pin/9-Pin Connector: FC
High Light:

650nm Red Fiber Laser Diodes

,

635nm Red Fiber Laser Diodes

,

Five Package red laser diode

High Brightness Red Laser 635nm 650nm Fiber Laser Diodes Medical Diode Laser Five Package Type

Product Details​:

Type: Fiber Coupled Laser Diode

Wavelength: 635nm 650nm

Fiber Type: MMF

Fiber Core: 50-200um

Package Type: Coaxial/8-Pin/4-Pin/14-Pin/9-Pin

Connector: FC

Product Specifications: 

Wavelength Output Power Fiber Type Fiber Core Package Connector PD TEC
635nm 5mW MMF 105um Coaxial FC ×
100-300mw/1W MMF 105um Coaxial FC × ×
100-300mw MMF 105um 8-Pin FC
100mW MMF 105um 8-Pin FC
400mW MMF 105um 4-Pin FC ×
400mW MMF 105um 14-Pin FC
800mW MMF 50um Coaxial FC × ×
800mW MMF 50um 9-Pin FC
1W MMF 105um 9-Pin FC
1.8W MMF 200um Coaxial FC × ×
1.8W MMF 200um 9-Pin FC
650nm 30-150mW MMF 105um Coaxial FC ×
30-100mW MMF 105um 8-Pin FC
100/150mW MMF 105um 8-Pin FC
800mw MMF 105um 4-Pin FC ×
800mw MMF 105um 9-Pin FC

Fiber coupled laser diodes are now widely used in laser radar, test and measurement, medicine, material processing and optical communications.
Multi-package form of single-mode/multi-mode fiber output can be used: 2-Pin/4-Pin/8-Pin/9-Pin/14-Pin/Coaxial/HHL-01/P4/P5.

Main product wavelengths: 405nm, 445nm, 488nm, 505nm, 520nm, 525nm, 635nm, 658nm, 680nm, 785nm, 808nm, 830nm, 850nm, 860nm, 880nm, 915nm, 940nm, 980nm, 1064nm, 1210nm,1280nm,1310nm, 1330nm, 1450nm, 1470nm, 1490nm, 1530nm, 1550nm, 1720nm, 1900nm, 1920nm.
Laser Color: UV, Blue-violet, Blue, Green, Orange-red,Red, and Infrared light.

High Brightness 635nm 650nm Red Fiber Laser Diodes Medical Five Package Type 0

High Brightness 635nm 650nm Red Fiber Laser Diodes Medical Five Package Type 1

Contact Details
XI'AN XINLAND INTERNATIONAL CO.,LTD

Contact Person: Nica Chow

Tel: +8613991354371

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)