Home ProductsMini Laser Diode

High Stability 1310nm 20mW 30mW DFB Laser Diode TO-18 For Optical Fiber Communication

Certification
China XI'AN XINLAND INTERNATIONAL CO.,LTD certification
China XI'AN XINLAND INTERNATIONAL CO.,LTD certification
Customer Reviews
Great product and service... quick delivery

—— Fred Schmidt

This is the first company on all of this website that so far as I can tell does not lie about their products. Getting sick of companies claiming they have 10000, 30000 and even 50000 mw handheld lasers.

—— Victoria

good supplier

—— KO Sakuraij

best quality best supplier

—— tarik cosar

I'm Online Chat Now

High Stability 1310nm 20mW 30mW DFB Laser Diode TO-18 For Optical Fiber Communication

High Stability 1310nm 20mW 30mW DFB Laser Diode TO-18 For Optical Fiber Communication
High Stability 1310nm 20mW 30mW DFB Laser Diode TO-18 For Optical Fiber Communication

Large Image :  High Stability 1310nm 20mW 30mW DFB Laser Diode TO-18 For Optical Fiber Communication

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Xi'an Shaanxi China
Brand Name: XINLAND
Certification: CE
Model Number: XLD-1310 DFB Laser Diode
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs
Price: Negotiated
Packaging Details: 1pcs/polybag,10pcs/inner box,100pcs/ctn
Delivery Time: 7 days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 1000 Dozen/Dozens per Day

High Stability 1310nm 20mW 30mW DFB Laser Diode TO-18 For Optical Fiber Communication

Description
Type: Laser Diode Sealed: TO18
Wavelength: 1310nm Output Power: 20mW/30mW
Laser Type: DFB PD: Yes
High Light:

30mW DFB Laser Diode

,

1310nm DFB Laser Diode

,

20mW DFB Laser Diode

1310nm 20mW 30mW DFB Laser Diode High Stability For Optical Fiber Communicatio

 

Product Details​:

Model Number: XLD-1310

Type: Infrared Laser Diode

Power: 20mW/30mW

Wavelength: 1310nm

Package Type: TO18

Laser: Infrared Laser

Tips:

  • XinLand provides high quality 1310nm single-mode/multi-mode laser diode for medical, life science, sensing, etc.Which are divided into single-mode output and multi-mode output.
  • 1310nm single-mode can provide TO18 package.
High Stability 1310nm 20mW 30mW DFB Laser Diode TO-18 For Optical Fiber Communication 0
Product Specifications: 
Wavelength Part Number Output Power Mode Type Laser Type Package PD FAC
1310nm XLD-1310-020m-1-PD 20mW SM DFB TO18 ×
XLD-1310-020m-1-PD-F 20mW SM DFB TO18 ×
XLD-1310-030m-1-PD 30mW SM DFB TO18 ×
XLD-1310-030m-1-PD-F 30mW SM DFB TO18 ×

High Stability 1310nm 20mW 30mW DFB Laser Diode TO-18 For Optical Fiber Communication 1

Payment Method:

PayPal ( PayPal fee should be afforded at buyer's side), Bank Transfer, Western Union, and Money Gram.

Shipping Method:

DHL/FEDEX/UPS/EMS/TNT Express service; Post Service

Contact Details
XI'AN XINLAND INTERNATIONAL CO.,LTD

Contact Person: Nica Chow

Tel: +86-13991354371

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)